2020 SCGA Amateur Qualifying (Goose Creek) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Tue, July 14
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM |
John Fuller
Rancho Santa Margarita
Mark Manwaring
Long Beach
Tyler Nguyen
Walnut
|
7:10 AM |
Ryan Dehart
Moreno Valley
Raynard Belmonte
Pomona
Taylor Casper
Aliso Viejo
|
||
7:00 AM |
John Fuller
Rancho Santa Margarita
Mark Manwaring
Long Beach
Tyler Nguyen
Walnut
|
||||
7:10 AM |
Ryan Dehart
Moreno Valley
Raynard Belmonte
Pomona
Taylor Casper
Aliso Viejo
|
||||
7:20 AM |
Mark Sider
Lake Forest
Kevin Fitzgerald
Pasadena
Mason Greene
Tustin
|
7:30 AM |
Scott Davis
Costa Mesa
Timothy Snyder
Thousand Oaks
Cade Casaga
Murrieta
|
||
7:20 AM |
Mark Sider
Lake Forest
Kevin Fitzgerald
Pasadena
Mason Greene
Tustin
|
||||
7:30 AM |
Scott Davis
Costa Mesa
Timothy Snyder
Thousand Oaks
Cade Casaga
Murrieta
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Rowell Quemuel
Santa Clarita
Matthew Manganello
Las Vegas
John Mahler
Los Angeles
|
7:50 AM |
Robert Artino
Los Angeles
Andy Alvarez
West Covina
Brandon Barnett
Norco
|
||
7:40 AM |
Rowell Quemuel
Santa Clarita
Matthew Manganello
Las Vegas
John Mahler
Los Angeles
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Robert Artino
Los Angeles
Andy Alvarez
West Covina
Brandon Barnett
Norco
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Connor Nolan
Corona
Mitchell Briley
Chino Hills
Ray Manriquez
Whittier
|
8:10 AM |
Byron Busse
La Habra
Mark Kadin
Sherman Oaks
Branden Parkhouse
San Dimas
|
||
8:00 AM |
Connor Nolan
Corona
Mitchell Briley
Chino Hills
Ray Manriquez
Whittier
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Byron Busse
La Habra
Mark Kadin
Sherman Oaks
Branden Parkhouse
San Dimas
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Amit Chopra
La Canada Flintridge
Ryan Parkhouse
San Bernardino
Hugh Mobley
Tustin
|
8:30 AM |
Edwin Lam
Huntington Beach
Greg Desario
Orange
Ryan Pham
Huntington Beach
|
||
8:20 AM |
Amit Chopra
La Canada Flintridge
Ryan Parkhouse
San Bernardino
Hugh Mobley
Tustin
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Edwin Lam
Huntington Beach
Greg Desario
Orange
Ryan Pham
Huntington Beach
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Justin Vrzich
La Jolla
Todd Doss
La Mesa
Brent Peeke
Redlands
|
8:50 AM |
Nicolas Harrison
La Mirada
Adrian Edralin
Walnut
Jeff Peterson
Anaheim
|
||
8:40 AM |
Justin Vrzich
La Jolla
Todd Doss
La Mesa
Brent Peeke
Redlands
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Nicolas Harrison
La Mirada
Adrian Edralin
Walnut
Jeff Peterson
Anaheim
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Corey Van Houten
Costa Mesa
Joshua Ault
Pasadena
Yuki Bannai
San Juan Capistrano
|
9:10 AM |
Andrew Fernandes
Cerritos
Bret Visciglia
Woodland Hills
Mark Jareankitja
Upland
|
||
9:00 AM |
Corey Van Houten
Costa Mesa
Joshua Ault
Pasadena
Yuki Bannai
San Juan Capistrano
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Andrew Fernandes
Cerritos
Bret Visciglia
Woodland Hills
Mark Jareankitja
Upland
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Scott Blair
Irvine
Ethan Han
Rowland Heights
Jacob Uyesato
Corona
|
9:30 AM |
Ryan Hartanto
San Diego
Chad Shaw
Newport Beach
Justin Hales
Huntington Beach
|
||
9:20 AM |
Scott Blair
Irvine
Ethan Han
Rowland Heights
Jacob Uyesato
Corona
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Ryan Hartanto
San Diego
Chad Shaw
Newport Beach
Justin Hales
Huntington Beach
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Eric Engelbert
Costa Mesa
Matthew Barzman
Los Angeles
Edward Susolik
Newport Beach
|
9:50 AM |
Brennin Tidwell
Brea
Jetty Sivongsay
Fullerton
Paul Dix
Palm Desert
|
||
9:40 AM |
Eric Engelbert
Costa Mesa
Matthew Barzman
Los Angeles
Edward Susolik
Newport Beach
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Brennin Tidwell
Brea
Jetty Sivongsay
Fullerton
Paul Dix
Palm Desert
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Kyle Weiner
Mission Viejo
Lingkun Kong
Arcadia
Benjamin Scott
Manhattan Beach
|
10:10 AM |
Connor O'Brien
Irvine
Jacob Pilarski
San Diego
Steven Anderson
Riverside
|
||
10:00 AM |
Kyle Weiner
Mission Viejo
Lingkun Kong
Arcadia
Benjamin Scott
Manhattan Beach
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Connor O'Brien
Irvine
Jacob Pilarski
San Diego
Steven Anderson
Riverside
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Jack Rahon
Orange
Jonathan Clark
Fontana
Truman Lee
Corona
|
10:30 AM |
Griffin Pace
Irvine
Kevin Crosson
Los Angeles
Josh Goldstein
Marina Del Rey
|
||
10:20 AM |
Jack Rahon
Orange
Jonathan Clark
Fontana
Truman Lee
Corona
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Griffin Pace
Irvine
Kevin Crosson
Los Angeles
Josh Goldstein
Marina Del Rey
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Jinhan Park
Buena Park
Justin Sheparovich
Irvine
James Cotton Jr
San Bernardino
|
10:50 AM |
Shaun Busby
San Clemente
Jonathan Petke
Rancho Santa Margarita
Edward Hudgins
San Diego
|
||
10:40 AM |
Jinhan Park
Buena Park
Justin Sheparovich
Irvine
James Cotton Jr
San Bernardino
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Shaun Busby
San Clemente
Jonathan Petke
Rancho Santa Margarita
Edward Hudgins
San Diego
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Andrew Hoekstra
Long Beach
Daniel Johnson
Santa Monica
Haydon Bogard
Fullerton
|
11:10 AM |
Guillermo Gonzalez
Whittier
Karsten Briley
Chino Hills
Charles Ornelas
Covina
|
||
11:00 AM |
Andrew Hoekstra
Long Beach
Daniel Johnson
Santa Monica
Haydon Bogard
Fullerton
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Guillermo Gonzalez
Whittier
Karsten Briley
Chino Hills
Charles Ornelas
Covina
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Christopher Chomyn
Irvine
Ricky Montanez
Apple Valley
Craig Martineau
Murrieta
|
11:30 AM |
Peter Roberts
San Marcos
Connor Reis
Claremont
Jack Smyth
North Tustin
|
||
11:20 AM |
Christopher Chomyn
Irvine
Ricky Montanez
Apple Valley
Craig Martineau
Murrieta
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Peter Roberts
San Marcos
Connor Reis
Claremont
Jack Smyth
North Tustin
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Gavin Haley
San Digo
Hendra Wijaya
Las Vegas
Justin Shablo
Lake Forest
|
12:00 PM |
Alrik Pan
West Covina
David Hernandez
Riverside
Daeyoung Kim
Fullerton
|
||
11:50 AM |
Gavin Haley
San Digo
Hendra Wijaya
Las Vegas
Justin Shablo
Lake Forest
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Alrik Pan
West Covina
David Hernandez
Riverside
Daeyoung Kim
Fullerton
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Matthew Ibarra
Glendora
Payton Rosenkranz
Yorba Linda
Caleb Naylor
Corona
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Matthew Ibarra
Glendora
Payton Rosenkranz
Yorba Linda
Caleb Naylor
Corona
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrian Edralin
Walnut
|
8:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jeff Peterson + Nicolas Harrison | |
Alrik Pan
West Covina
|
12:00 PM | 2020 SCGA Am | Daeyoung Kim + David Hernandez | |
Amit Chopra
La Canada Flintridge
|
8:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Hugh Mobley + Ryan Parkhouse | |
Andrew Fernandes
Cerritos
|
9:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Bret Visciglia + Mark Jareankitja | |
Andrew Hoekstra
Long Beach
|
11:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Daniel Johnson + Haydon Bogard | |
Andy Alvarez
West Covina
|
7:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Brandon Barnett + Robert Artino | |
Benjamin Scott
Manhattan Beach
|
10:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Kyle Weiner + Lingkun Kong | |
Branden Parkhouse
San Dimas
|
8:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Byron Busse + Mark Kadin | |
Brandon Barnett
Norco
|
7:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Andy Alvarez + Robert Artino | |
Brennin Tidwell
Brea
|
9:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jetty Sivongsay + Paul Dix | |
Brent Peeke
Redlands
|
8:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Justin Vrzich + Todd Doss | |
Bret Visciglia
Woodland Hills
|
9:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Andrew Fernandes + Mark Jareankitja | |
Byron Busse
La Habra
|
8:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Branden Parkhouse + Mark Kadin | |
Cade Casaga
Murrieta
|
7:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Scott Davis + Timothy Snyder | |
Caleb Naylor
Corona
|
12:10 PM | 2020 SCGA Am | Matthew Ibarra + Payton Rosenkranz | |
Chad Shaw
Newport Beach
|
9:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Justin Hales + Ryan Hartanto | |
Charles Ornelas
Covina
|
11:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Guillermo Gonzalez + Karsten Briley | |
Christopher Chomyn
Irvine
|
11:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Craig Martineau + Ricky Montanez | |
Connor Nolan
Corona
|
8:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Mitchell Briley + Ray Manriquez | |
Connor O'Brien
Irvine
|
10:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jacob Pilarski + Steven Anderson | |
Connor Reis
Claremont
|
11:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jack Smyth + Peter Roberts | |
Corey Van Houten
Costa Mesa
|
9:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Joshua Ault + Yuki Bannai | |
Craig Martineau
Murrieta
|
11:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Christopher Chomyn + Ricky Montanez | |
Daeyoung Kim
Fullerton
|
12:00 PM | 2020 SCGA Am | Alrik Pan + David Hernandez | |
Daniel Johnson
Santa Monica
|
11:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Andrew Hoekstra + Haydon Bogard | |
David Hernandez
Riverside
|
12:00 PM | 2020 SCGA Am | Alrik Pan + Daeyoung Kim | |
Edward Hudgins
San Diego
|
10:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jonathan Petke + Shaun Busby | |
Edward Susolik
Newport Beach
|
9:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Eric Engelbert + Matthew Barzman | |
Edwin Lam
Huntington Beach
|
8:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Greg Desario + Ryan Pham | |
Eric Engelbert
Costa Mesa
|
9:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Edward Susolik + Matthew Barzman | |
Ethan Han
Rowland Heights
|
9:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jacob Uyesato + Scott Blair | |
Gavin Haley
San Digo
|
11:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Hendra Wijaya + Justin Shablo | |
Greg Desario
Orange
|
8:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Edwin Lam + Ryan Pham | |
Griffin Pace
Irvine
|
10:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Josh Goldstein + Kevin Crosson | |
Guillermo Gonzalez
Whittier
|
11:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Charles Ornelas + Karsten Briley | |
Haydon Bogard
Fullerton
|
11:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Andrew Hoekstra + Daniel Johnson | |
Hendra Wijaya
Las Vegas
|
11:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Gavin Haley + Justin Shablo | |
Hugh Mobley
Tustin
|
8:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Amit Chopra + Ryan Parkhouse | |
Jack Rahon
Orange
|
10:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jonathan Clark + Truman Lee | |
Jack Smyth
North Tustin
|
11:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Connor Reis + Peter Roberts | |
Jacob Pilarski
San Diego
|
10:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Connor O'Brien + Steven Anderson | |
Jacob Uyesato
Corona
|
9:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Ethan Han + Scott Blair | |
James Cotton Jr
San Bernardino
|
10:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jinhan Park + Justin Sheparovich | |
Jeff Peterson
Anaheim
|
8:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Adrian Edralin + Nicolas Harrison | |
Jetty Sivongsay
Fullerton
|
9:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Brennin Tidwell + Paul Dix | |
Jinhan Park
Buena Park
|
10:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | James Cotton Jr + Justin Sheparovich | |
John Fuller
Rancho Santa Margarita
|
7:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Mark Manwaring + Tyler Nguyen | |
John Mahler
Los Angeles
|
7:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Matthew Manganello + Rowell Quemuel | |
Jonathan Clark
Fontana
|
10:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jack Rahon + Truman Lee | |
Jonathan Petke
Rancho Santa Margarita
|
10:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Edward Hudgins + Shaun Busby | |
Josh Goldstein
Marina Del Rey
|
10:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Griffin Pace + Kevin Crosson | |
Joshua Ault
Pasadena
|
9:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Corey Van Houten + Yuki Bannai | |
Justin Hales
Huntington Beach
|
9:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Chad Shaw + Ryan Hartanto | |
Justin Shablo
Lake Forest
|
11:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Gavin Haley + Hendra Wijaya | |
Justin Sheparovich
Irvine
|
10:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | James Cotton Jr + Jinhan Park | |
Justin Vrzich
La Jolla
|
8:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Brent Peeke + Todd Doss | |
Karsten Briley
Chino Hills
|
11:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Charles Ornelas + Guillermo Gonzalez | |
Kevin Crosson
Los Angeles
|
10:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Griffin Pace + Josh Goldstein | |
Kevin Fitzgerald
Pasadena
|
7:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Mark Sider + Mason Greene | |
Kyle Weiner
Mission Viejo
|
10:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Benjamin Scott + Lingkun Kong | |
Lingkun Kong
Arcadia
|
10:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Benjamin Scott + Kyle Weiner | |
Mark Jareankitja
Upland
|
9:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Andrew Fernandes + Bret Visciglia | |
Mark Kadin
Sherman Oaks
|
8:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Branden Parkhouse + Byron Busse | |
Mark Manwaring
Long Beach
|
7:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | John Fuller + Tyler Nguyen | |
Mark Sider
Lake Forest
|
7:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Kevin Fitzgerald + Mason Greene | |
Mason Greene
Tustin
|
7:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Kevin Fitzgerald + Mark Sider | |
Matthew Barzman
Los Angeles
|
9:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Edward Susolik + Eric Engelbert | |
Matthew Ibarra
Glendora
|
12:10 PM | 2020 SCGA Am | Caleb Naylor + Payton Rosenkranz | |
Matthew Manganello
Las Vegas
|
7:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | John Mahler + Rowell Quemuel | |
Mitchell Briley
Chino Hills
|
8:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Connor Nolan + Ray Manriquez | |
Nicolas Harrison
La Mirada
|
8:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Adrian Edralin + Jeff Peterson | |
Paul Dix
Palm Desert
|
9:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Brennin Tidwell + Jetty Sivongsay | |
Payton Rosenkranz
Yorba Linda
|
12:10 PM | 2020 SCGA Am | Caleb Naylor + Matthew Ibarra | |
Peter Roberts
San Marcos
|
11:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Connor Reis + Jack Smyth | |
Ray Manriquez
Whittier
|
8:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Connor Nolan + Mitchell Briley | |
Raynard Belmonte
Pomona
|
7:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Ryan Dehart + Taylor Casper | |
Ricky Montanez
Apple Valley
|
11:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Christopher Chomyn + Craig Martineau | |
Robert Artino
Los Angeles
|
7:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Andy Alvarez + Brandon Barnett | |
Rowell Quemuel
Santa Clarita
|
7:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | John Mahler + Matthew Manganello | |
Ryan Dehart
Moreno Valley
|
7:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Raynard Belmonte + Taylor Casper | |
Ryan Hartanto
San Diego
|
9:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Chad Shaw + Justin Hales | |
Ryan Parkhouse
San Bernardino
|
8:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Amit Chopra + Hugh Mobley | |
Ryan Pham
Huntington Beach
|
8:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Edwin Lam + Greg Desario | |
Scott Blair
Irvine
|
9:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Ethan Han + Jacob Uyesato | |
Scott Davis
Costa Mesa
|
7:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Cade Casaga + Timothy Snyder | |
Shaun Busby
San Clemente
|
10:50 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Edward Hudgins + Jonathan Petke | |
Steven Anderson
Riverside
|
10:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Connor O'Brien + Jacob Pilarski | |
Taylor Casper
Aliso Viejo
|
7:10 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Raynard Belmonte + Ryan Dehart | |
Timothy Snyder
Thousand Oaks
|
7:30 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Cade Casaga + Scott Davis | |
Todd Doss
La Mesa
|
8:40 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Brent Peeke + Justin Vrzich | |
Truman Lee
Corona
|
10:20 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Jack Rahon + Jonathan Clark | |
Tyler Nguyen
Walnut
|
7:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | John Fuller + Mark Manwaring | |
Yuki Bannai
San Juan Capistrano
|
9:00 AM | 2020 SCGA Am | Corey Van Houten + Joshua Ault |